• CATEGORIES
    • All Categories
    • Antiques
    • Art
    • Automotive
    • Baby
    • Beauty & Fragrances
    • Books & Magazines
    • Business & Industrial
    • Cameras & Photo
    • Cell Phones, PDAs & Accessories
    • Clothing & Shoes
    • Collectibles
    • Computers & Networking
    • Crafts
    • Electronics
    • Entertainment Memorabilia
    • Flowers & Gifts
    • Glass & Pottery
    • Health & Personal Care
    • Home & Garden
    • Jewelry & Watches
    • Misc
    • Movies & DVDs
    • Music
    • Office Supplies
    • Real Estate
    • Services
    • Sex Stuff
    • Sports & Outdoors
    • Sports Memorabilia
    • Tools & Hardware
    • Toys, Games & Hobbies
    • Video Games
  • COMMUNITY
  • FAQ
  • SELL
  • UK
    • US
    • UK
    • AU
  • Cart
eCrater
  • Sign Up
  • Login
  • Home >
  • All Categories >
  • Automotive >
  • Parts >
  • Auto(42854)


£12.71 On Hold

Wells TL7 Trunk Lock

Wells TL7 Trunk Lock

More than 10 available

Details

Shipping: USPS calculated - check

Sales Tax: check

Condition: Brand new

*The store has not been updated recently. You may want to contact the merchant to confirm the availability of the product.

Tweet    
  • Description
http://www.wellsve.com/
http://www.wellsve.com/parts/

This part is compatible for the following vehicles:
BUICK (528) 1965-1999
APOLLO (10) 1973-1975
CENTURION (10) 1971-1973
CENTURY (78) 1973-1996
CENTURY (CAN) (2) 1981-1981
ELECTRA (51) 1965-1989
ELECTRA (CAN) (1) 1981-1981
ELECTRA ESTATE WAGON (4) 1985-1987
ESTATE WAGON (16) 1970-1990
GRAN SPORT (8) 1965-1971
LESABRE (69) 1965-1999
LESABRE ESTATE WAGON (4) 1986-1989
PARK AVENUE (6) 1991-1996
PARK AVENUE ULTRA (5) 1992-1996
REATTA (2) 1988-1989
REGAL (79) 1973-1996
REGAL (CAN) (7) 1981-1986
RIVIERA (48) 1965-1989
ROADMASTER (6) 1991-1996
SKYHAWK (23) 1975-1987
SKYHAWK (CAN) (2) 1983-1984
SKYLARK (64) 1965-1987
SKYLARK (CAN) (2) 1982-1983
SOMERSET (2) 1987-1987
SOMERSET REGAL (4) 1985-1986
SPECIAL (10) 1965-1969
SPORTWAGON (7) 1965-1971
WILDCAT (8) 1965-1970
CADILLAC (181) 1965-1996
BROUGHAM (6) 1990-1992
CALAIS (13) 1965-1976
CIMARRON (9) 1982-1988
COMMERCIAL CHASSIS (10) 1975-1982
DEVILLE (40) 1965-1990
ELDORADO (37) 1965-1988
FLEETWOOD (10) 1965-1996
FLEETWOOD BROUGHAM (35) 1967-1984
FLEETWOOD BROUGHAM(FWD) (5) 1985-1988
FLEETWOOD BROUGHAM(RWD) (6) 1985-1990
SEVILLE (10) 1976-1990
CHEVROLET (833) 1965-1996
BELAIR (55) 1965-1975
BISCAYNE (40) 1965-1972
CAMARO (50) 1967-1987
CAMARO (CAN) (2) 1982-1983
CAMARO Z28 (2) 1967-1968
CAPRICE (110) 1966-1996
CAPRICE (CAN) (1) 1985-1985
CAPRICE WAGON (2) 1992-1994
CAVALIER (16) 1982-1990
CAVALIER (CAN) (1) 1984-1984
CELEBRITY (23) 1982-1989
CELEBRITY (CAN) (2) 1982-1983
CHEVELLE (53) 1965-1977
CHEVELLE SS396 (2) 1967-1968
CHEVETTE (23) 1976-1987
CHEVY II (12) 1965-1968
CHEVY II NOVA (8) 1965-1967
CHEVY II NOVA SS (1) 1968-1968
CHEVY II NOVA SS396 (1) 1968-1968
CITATION (13) 1980-1984
CITATION (CAN) (1) 1983-1983
CITATION II (5) 1984-1985
CORSICA (20) 1987-1996
CORVAIR (7) 1965-1969
CORVETTE (43) 1965-1987
IMPALA (100) 1965-1985
IMPALA (CAN) (1) 1985-1985
IMPALA SS427 (2) 1968-1969
LAGUNA (13) 1974-1976
LUMINA (2) 1990-1990
MALIBU (41) 1966-1983
MONTE CARLO (77) 1970-1988
MONTE CARLO (CAN) (3) 1985-1987
MONTE CARLO SS454 (2) 1970-1971
MONZA (24) 1975-1980
NOVA (58) 1965-1979
NOVA SS396 (2) 1969-1970
VEGA (15) 1971-1977
OLDSMOBILE (510) 1965-1996
442 (10) 1965-1971
CALAIS (7) 1985-1987
CUSTOM CRUISER (22) 1971-1989
CUTLASS (66) 1965-1987
CUTLASS (CAN) (2) 1981-1984
CUTLASS CALAIS (25) 1982-1990
CUTLASS CALAIS - INTL (2) 1989-1990
CUTLASS CIERA (45) 1982-1996
CUTLASS CIERA (CAN) (2) 1982-1983
CUTLASS SALON (2) 1978-1978
CUTLASS SUPREME (22) 1986-1996
DELMONT (2) 1968-1968
DELMONT 88 (2) 1967-1967
DELTA 88 (73) 1966-1989
DELTA 88 (CAN) (2) 1981-1982
DYNAMIC (1) 1965-1965
EIGHTY-EIGHT (2) 1965-1966
F-85 (20) 1965-1972
FIRENZA (17) 1982-1988
FIRENZA (CAN) (2) 1983-1984
HURST/OLDS (2) 1968-1969
JETSTAR (3) 1965-1966
NINETY-EIGHT (48) 1965-1991
NINETY-EIGHT REGENCY (8) 1992-1996
NINETY-EIGHT REGENCY TS (1) 1993-1993
OMEGA (37) 1973-1984
OMEGA (CAN) (1) 1983-1983
STARFIRE (19) 1965-1980
TORONADO (38) 1967-1992
TORONADO TROFEO (1) 1966-1966
VISTA CRUISER (26) 1965-1977
PONTIAC (636) 1965-1996
2000 (4) 1983-1984
6000 (27) 1982-1990
6000 (CAN) (2) 1982-1983
6000 STE (1) 1989-1989
ASTRE (6) 1975-1977
BONNEVILLE (80) 1965-1991
CATALINA (71) 1965-1981
CATALINA (CAN) (7) 1977-1981
FIREBIRD (77) 1967-1981
FIREBIRD (CAN) (1) 1981-1981
GRAND AM (39) 1974-1991
GRAND LEMANS (29) 1976-1981
GRAND LEMANS (CAN) (13) 1976-1981
GRAND PRIX (86) 1965-1996
GRAND PRIX (CAN) (2) 1981-1982
GRANDVILLE (10) 1971-1975
GTO (12) 1965-1971
J2000 (4) 1982-1983
LEMANS (40) 1965-1981
LEMANS (CAN) (4) 1978-1981
PARISIENNE (12) 1983-1986
PARISIENNE (CAN) (7) 1981-1985
PHOENIX (26) 1977-1984
PHOENIX (CAN) (1) 1983-1983
SAFARI (2) 1965-1965
SAFARI WAGON (1) 1987-1987
STAR CHIEF (4) 1965-1966
SUNBIRD (23) 1976-1987
T-1000 (1) 1981-1981
TEMPEST (15) 1965-1970
VENTURA (29) 1971-1977

Oe Interchange
Manufacturer Part Number
CHRYSLER OE 3910570
GENERAL MOTORS OE 12327690
GENERAL MOTORS OE 12396733
GENERAL MOTORS OE 12398667
GENERAL MOTORS OE 12502670
GENERAL MOTORS OE 12506778
GENERAL MOTORS OE 12507407
GENERAL MOTORS OE 3910570
GENERAL MOTORS OE 3961303
GENERAL MOTORS OE 3981844
GENERAL MOTORS OE 9623743
GENERAL MOTORS OE 9632743
... [Full Description]

Other Products from netautoparts (View All)

  • £11.22
    QuickSteer K90359 Lower Ball Joint 1999 - 2004 Honda Odessey Front

    QuickSteer K90359 Lower Ball Joint 1999 - 2004 Honda Odessey Front

    netautoparts
  • £34.39
    1977 - 1982 Chevrolet Corvette New Brake Master Cylinder M39052

    1977 - 1982 Chevrolet Corvette New Brake Master Cylinder M39052

    netautoparts
  • £27.66
    GMB 735-0109 Rear Wheel Hub Bearing Assembly 2001 - 2005 Honda Civic

    GMB 735-0109 Rear Wheel Hub Bearing Assembly 2001 - 2005 Honda Civic

    netautoparts
  • £161.50
    1988-90 Omni, Horizon 2.2L Airtex E7073S Fuel Pump And Hanger With Sender

    1988-90 Omni, Horizon 2.2L Airtex E7073S Fuel Pump And Hanger With Sender

    netautoparts
  • £33.71
    Ram Ford Bronco Excusion F Series Ball Joint Alignment NUT Caster Camber K80108

    Ram Ford Bronco Excusion F Series Ball Joint Alignment NUT Caster Camber K80108

    netautoparts
  • £171.94
    03-05 Sierra 2500 HD, 3500 6.6L MT, Silverado 3500 Instrument Cluster 599-308

    03-05 Sierra 2500 HD, 3500 6.6L MT, Silverado 3500 Instrument Cluster 599-308

    netautoparts
  • £158.74
    1999-2001 Excursion 7.3L, F150 350 450 550 Super Duty Instrument Cluster 599-604

    1999-2001 Excursion 7.3L, F150 350 450 550 Super Duty Instrument Cluster 599-604

    netautoparts
  • £40.05
    1993-1997 Intrepid Concorde New Yorker LHS, Eagle Vision  Upper & Lower Subframe Bushing 924-001

    1993-1997 Intrepid Concorde New Yorker LHS, Eagle Vision Upper & Lower Subframe Bushing 924-001

    netautoparts
  • £11.21
    Keyless Remote Repair Case for GM models with FCC ID: ABO0204T

    Keyless Remote Repair Case for GM models with FCC ID: ABO0204T

    netautoparts
  • £7.38
    1965-1973 AMC, Ford, Jeep, Wells F4805 Brake Light Switch with 2 Male Terminals

    1965-1973 AMC, Ford, Jeep, Wells F4805 Brake Light Switch with 2 Male Terminals

    netautoparts

Title of Image

Seller Information

Seller

netautoparts 5/5 Stars
  • Contact Seller
  • 90.71%, 943 sales
‹ ›
View Store

Location

  • US, OH

Payment

  • Credit Cards
  • Credit Cards accepted via:
  • PayPal
  • Money Order
  • Cashier's Check

Additional Info

  • About
  • Terms and Policy
  • Contact Info
  • FAQ
  • © 2026
  • ·
  • eCRATER
  • ·
  • Get your free online store
Last Updated: 23 Sep 2025 05:27:34 PDT
  • about
  • ·
  • terms
  • ·
  • privacy
  • ·
  • dmca
  • ·
  • contact
  • ·
  • news
Follow Us